Alba
1. Alexandru Pereș - PD-L
2. Nicolae
Dobra - PD-L
Arad
1. Ovidiu Marian - PD-L
2. Avram Crăciun - PSD
3. Traian
Igaș - PD-L
Argeș
1. Mircea Diaconu – PNL
2. Șerban Valeca - PSD
3.
Constantin Tămagă - PSD
4. Mircea Cinteză - PD-L Bacău
1. Gabriel Berca – PNL
2.
Vasile Nistor – PD-L
3. Cătălin Mardare – PSD
4. Elena Mitrea – PSD
Bihor
1. Attila Cseke – UDMR
2. Cornel Popa – PNL
3. Petru
Filip – PD-L
4. Ioan Mang – PSD
Bistrița- Năsăud
1. Ioan Sbîrciu - PD-L
2. Dănuț Prunea – PSD
Botoșani
1. Gheorghe Marcu – PSD
2. Liviu Câmpanu - PNL
3.
Daniel Humelnicu – PD-L
Brașov
1. Iulian Rasaliu – PD-L
2. Titus Corlățean – PSD
3.
Ioan Ghișe – PNL
4. Florian Staicu - PD-L
Brăila
1. Ion Rotaru – PSD
2. Constantin Cibu – PNL
Buzău
1. Viorel Constantinescu – PD-L
2. Marian Bîgiu – PNL
3.
Vasile Ion – PSD
Caraș-Severin
1.Gheorghe Bălan – PSD
2. Iosif Secășan – PD-L
Călărași
1. Vasile Nedelcu – PNL
2. Constantin Dumitru - PD-L
Cluj
1. Mihail Hărdău – PD-L
2. Șerban Rădulescu- PD-L
3.
Marius Nicoară - PNL
4. Alexandru Cordoș - PSD
Constanța
1. Puiu Hașotti – PNL
2. Nicolae Moga – PSD
3.
Alexandru Mazăre – PSD
4. Mircea Sanias - PD-L
Covasna
1. Almos Albert – UDMR
2. Bokor Tiberiu – UDMR
Dâmbovița
1. Adrian Țuțuianu – PSD
2. Florin Andrei – PD-L
3.
Valentin Calcan – PD-L
Dolj
1.Radu Berceanu – PD-L
2. Tudor Udriștoiu – PD-L
3. Lia
Vasilescu – PSD
4. Mario Oprea – PNL
5. Mircea Geoană - PSD
Galați
1. Laurențiu Chirvăsuță -PSD
2. Gheorghe Saghian – PSD
3. Paul Ichim – PNL
4. Marius Necula – PD-L
Giurgiu
1. Cezar Măgureanu – PNL
2. Vasile Mustățea – PNL
Gorj
1. Ioan Rușeț – PD-L
2. Toni Greblă - PSD
Harghita
1. Gyerko Laszlo – UDMR
2. Verestoy Attila – UDMR
Hunedoara
1. Vasile Nicula – PSD
2. Dorin Păran – PD-L
3. Dan
Rușanu – PNL
Ialomița
1. Tudor Panțuru – PD-L
2. Mihăiță Găină - PSD
Iași
1. Varujan Vosganian – PNL
2. Sorin Lazăr – PSD
3. Florin
Constantinescu – PSD
4. Mihaela Popa – PD-L
5. Dumitru Oprea – PD-L
Ilfov
1. Anghel Iordănescu – PSD
2. Iulian Urban – PD-L
Maramureș
1. Liviu Pașca – PNL
2. Marius Bota - PSD
3. Gheorghe
Bîrlea – PD-L
Mehedinți
1. Mihai Stănișoară - PD-L
2. Petre Daea – PSD
Mureș
1. Frunda Gyorgy – UDMR
2. Marko Bela – UDMR
3. Petru
Bașa – PNL
4. Corneliu Grosu – PSD
Neamț
1. Toader Mocanu – PD-L
2. Ioan Chelaru – PSD
3. Ovidius
Mărcuțianu – PNL
Olt
1. Mihai Niță - PD-L
2. Ion Toma – PSD
3. Dan Sova - PSD
Prahova
1. Georgică Severin – PD-L
2. Iulian Bădescu – PD-L
3.
Teodor Meleșcanu – PNL
4. Sorin Chivu – PSD
5. Daniel Savu – PSD
Satu Mare
1. Valer Marian – PSD
2. Tiberiu Guthner – UDMR
Sălaj
1. Fekete Andras – UDMR
2. Gheorghe Pop - PSD
Sibiu
1. Ion Ariton - PD-L
2. Viorel Arcaș - PSD
3. Minerva
Boitan – PNL
Suceava
1. Sorin Fodoreanu – PD-L
2. Orest Onofrei – PD-L
3.
Gavril Mîrza – PSD
4. Tiberiu-Aurelian Prodan – PNL
Teleorman
1. Petru-Șerban Mihăilescu – PSD
2. Romeo-Florin
Nicoară - PNL
3. Alexandru Mocanu – PD-L
Timiș
1. Gheorghe David – PD-L
2. Nicolae Robu – PNL
3. Dorel
Borza – PD-L
4. Ilie Sârbu – PSD
Tulcea
1. Ion Bara – PD-L
2. Trifon Belacurencu –PSD
Vaslui
1. Doina Silistru – PSD
2. Vasile Pintilie – PD-L
3.
Cristian David – PNL
Vâlcea
1. Laurențiu Florian Coca – PSD
2. Emilian-Valentin
Frâncu – PNL
3. Dorel Jurcan – PD-L
Vrancea
1. Sorina-Luminița Plăcintă - PD-L
2. Miron-Tudor
Mitrea – PSD
Municipiul București
1. Sergiu-Florin Nicolaescu – PSD
2. Crin
Antonescu – PNL
3. Cristian Diaconescu – PSD
4. Anca-Daniela Boagiu – PD-L
5.
Vasile Blaga – PD-L
6. Cristian Rădulescu – PD-L
7. Cristian-George Țopescu –
PNL
8. Dan Voiculescu – PC
9. Cătălin Voicu – PSD
10. Ecaterina Andronescu - PSD
11. Radu F. Alexandru – PD-L
12. Gabriel Mutu – PD-L
Străinătate (CE. 43)
1. Viorel-Riceard Badea – PD-L
2. Raymond
Luca – PNL