Candidaţi ai partidelor parlamentare grupaţi pe judeţe


ALBA

---- Senat ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Maior L. George Cristian
2. Gavrila N. Nicolae
3. Suciu C. Cornel
4. Tomoioaga Al. Liliana-Lucia
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Peres A. Alexandru
2. Bendea Dumitru Adrian
3. Duma Ioan
4. Grosu Gloria-Carmen
 
PRM
1. Ene Cristian Ene
2. Serb Dana Monica
 
UDMR
1. Tóth Csaba

---- Camera Deputatilor ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Sarbu S. Mugurel Liviu
2. Popa I. Nicolae - PUR
3. Cutean N. Vasile Emilian
4. Toparceanu C. Ana
5. Coclici D St. Radu Eugeniu
6. Selagea I. Constantin
7. Toader T. Ulise - PUR
8. Dehelean Mih N. Mihaiela Nicoleta
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Barbuletiu Tiberiu
2. Bardan Cornel Stefan
3. Simedru Dan Coriolan
4. Negrut Clement
5. Mihai Nicusor Clement
6. Simion Marcel
7. Stancu Gligor
8. Badea Iulia Adriana Oana
 
PRM
1. Buzea Valeriu Cristian
2. Crisan Emil
3. Ripanu Ovidiu (BNS)
4. Alexa Victor
 
UDMR
1. Rácz Levente
2. Köble Csaba
 


ARAD

---- Senat ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Ungureanu V. Vasile Ioan Danut
2. Nicolaescu P. Florin Sergiu
3. Horhat I. Ioan
4. Sabau I. Gheorghe
5. Jucotinschi Gh. Hortensia Stefania
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Iotcu Petru Nicolae
2. Stragea Cristian-Dimitrie
3. Neamt Valentin Paul
4. Pistru-Popa Eusebiu Manea
5. Miculit Dana Eugenia
 
PRM
1. Ardelean Aurel
2. Feies Petru Gheorghe
 
UDMR
1. Cziszter Kálmán
2. Bölöni György

---- Camera Deputatilor ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Chiper A. Gheorghe
2. Ardelean D. Cornelia - PUR
3. Braica A.I. Alexandra Patricia
4. Sarbu I. Pavel
5. Caprar A. Dorel Gheorghe
6. Rancu N. Tiberiu Pantelie
7. Mandrea Muraru T. Mihaela
8. Patrauta T. Teodor
9. Covic Gh. Mihai
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Gheorghiof Titu-Nicolae
2. Calimente Mihaita
3. Igas Traian Constantin
4. Vasil Mihaela Adrian
5. Bobar Eftimie Liviu
6. Nicodin Ioan Octavian
7. Micurescu Ion
8. Cismas Loredana Diana
9. Cristina Ioan
 
PRM
1. Cantaragiu Bogdan
2. Morostes Teodor Eugen
3. Leucuta Ioan
4. Leah Sandu Virgil
 
UDMR
1. Király András
2. Horváth Levente
3. Nagy István
 


ARGES

---- Senat ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Vacaroiu Gh. Nicolae
2. Copos I. Gheorghe - PUR
3. Chelaru V. Eugen
4. Gheorghiu St. Luminita
5. Dejanu D. Iustin
6. Nastasia C. Milodita
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Popa Dan Gabriel P.
2. Banzea Gheorghe C.
3. Postelnicescu Marius Dorel I.
4. Stancu Liviu R.
5. Cocis Nela I.
6. Georgescu Doru I.
 
PRM
1. Ungheanu Mihai
2. Buzatu Stana

---- Camera Deputatilor ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Tanasescu A. Mihai Nicolae
2. Georgescu C. Filip
3. Tamaga Z. Constantin
4. Sarbu I. Daciana Octavia
5. Stanescu Gh. Alexandru Octavi
6. Burnei A. Ion
7. Marin N. Gheorghe
8. Vasilica C. Radu
9. Valeca I. Serban
10. Gingaras V. Georgiu
11. Marinescu P. Tatiana
12. Dragnea D. Emilian
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Boureanu Cristian Alexandru
2. Miutescu Gheorghe Adrian
3. Gerea Andrei Dominic
4. Marinescu Ovidiu Sorin
5. Iordan Constantin
6. Bica Danut
7. Acatrinei Valeriu M.
8. Ivan Marius Bogdan
9. Tase Adrian
10. Berezovski Robert
11. Radu Ana
12. Polexe Constantin
 
PRM
1. Manzana Ion
2. Dumitru Petre Dragos
3. Baghina Radu
4. Stefan Petre (BNS)
 


BACAU

---- Senat ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Mardare C. Radu Catalin
2. Moraru I. Ion
3. Voinea M. Melu
4. Braneanu I. Dumitru
5. Lupu I. Neculai
6. Selaru C. Rodica
7. Cautis C. Vasile
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Popa Aaron Ioan
2. Cucuian Cristian
3. Chiriac Ioan Gh.
4. Mironescu Adrian
5. Stoica Elena
6. Ivanof Floarea
7. Fratila Toader
 
PRM
1. Ilascu Ilie
2. Ciuceanu Radu

---- Camera Deputatilor ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Hrebenciuc V. Viorel
2. Vlase P. Petru Gabriel
3. Cliveti V. Minodora
4. Banicioiu N. Nicolae
5. Voicu D. Catalin
6. Chelaru D. Oana Daniela
7. Bereckzi Gh. Endre
8. Tataru I. Dan
9. Miron D. Vasile
10. Cojocaru D. Mihai
11. Patrasc I. Nicoleta
12. Marian P. Ioan
13. Romedea Gh. Gheorghe
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Gheorghe Valeriu
2. Palar Ionel
3. Miroseanu Liciu Alexandru
4. Berca Gabriel
5. Lefter Ioan Silviu
6. Avram Constantin
7. Talaba Nicolae
8. Vreme Valerian
9. Teslaru Ioan
10. Ciubotariu Lucian Manuel
11. Iftimescu Otilia Gabriela
12. Dogaru Gheorghe Silvestru
13. Ababei Radu
 
PRM
1. Ifrim Mircea
2. Cocrea Olguta (BNS)
3. Bogea Angela
4. Palade Stefan Ion (BNS)
 


BIHOR

---- Senat ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Athanasiu A. Alexandru
2. Dudas I. Augustin
3. Maghiar T. Teodor
4. Bunea V. Doina
5. Mintas I. Ioan
6. Malinas D. Constantin
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Tirle Radu V.
2. Matei Mircea - Leontin
3. Bolojan Ilie Gavril
4. Bradu Mircea
5. Lapadatu Nicusor
6. Botis Floare
 
PRM
1. Vedinas Verginia
2. Tirlea Petre (BNS)
 
UDMR
1. Pete István
2. Szentmiklósi Zoltán

---- Camera Deputatilor ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Sarb G. Gheorghe
2. Hellvig R. Eduard Raul - PUR
3. Pop A. Claudiu
4. Iuhas P. Viorel
5. Dumbrava I. Vasile
6. Fericean V. Teodor
7. Cheregi G. Atena Bianca
8. Toderici M. Mihai
9. Ardelean G. Elena Claudia
10. Gherman T. Dumitru
11. Ciurba F. Vasile
12. Bara V. Lucian
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Popa Cornel Ghe.
2. Bruchental - Pop Ionela
3. Boeriu Valeriu - Victor
4. Torjoc Silviu Al.
5. Abrudan Traian
6. Petrut Vasile
7. Dumitru Constantin
8. Draghici Dorel G.
9. Mocan Calin - Florin P.
10. Popescu Nicolae G.
11. Musca Dimitrie - Ilie D.
12. Bungau Ionel M.
 
PRM
1. Magheru Paul
2. Muresan Adrian
3. Nicolae Teodor (BNS)
4. Garba Vasile
 
UDMR
1. Lakatos Péter
2. Sóki Béla
3. Székely Ervin
4. Dérer Ferenc
5. Bradács Alíz
6. Sarkady Zsolt
7. Póti Csaba
 


BISTRITA NASAUD

---- Senat ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Cretu I. Ovidiu Teodor
2. Moldoveanu A. Ileana
3. Lorintiu I. Pavel
4. Alboi Sandru V. Vasile
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Mereuta Mircea Ghe.
2. Rusu Liviu-Mihai I.
3. Socolean Maria Gicuta P.
4. Andreica Ioan V.
 
PRM
1. Ionescu Mihaela
2. Rus Emil
 
UDMR
1. Koszorús Zoltán

---- Camera Deputatilor ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Pupeza V. Viorel
2. Moldovan E. Emil Radu
3. Pana D. Adriana Doina
4. Marc V. Vasile
5. Moldovan V. Vasile Adrian
6. Popsor P. Petrica Napoleon
7. Denes N. Iuliana
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1.Oltean Ioan C.
2. Zegrean Augustin A.
3. Turc Ioan I.
4. Bindea Valer V.
5. Razoare Nelia V.
6. Rus Marin Vasile Ghe.
7. Andron Traian Ioan T.
 
PRM
1. Ioan Rus Aurel
2. Ovidiu Calin Vasile
3. Monita Ioan
4. Pamfiloiu Constantin
 
UDMR
1. Kocsis András
2. Toók Katalin
3. Szilágyi János
 


BOTOSANI

---- Senat ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Theodorescu V. Emil Razvan
2. Vasilescu P. Gavrila - PUR
3. Hutu V. Constantin
4. Toma Z. Ioan
5. Rusu H. Gheorghe
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Tabuleac Mihai
2. Alexandru Viorel
3. Bontas Rodica
4. Biolan Daniela-Mariana
5. Ilie Aurelian
 
PRM
1. Druc Mircea
2. Codreanu Dumitru

---- Camera Deputatilor ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Macaleti C. Costica
2. Dretcanu M. Doina Micsunica
3. Malaimare I. Mihai Adrian
4. Buhaianu Gh. Obuf Catalin Ovidiu
5. Marcu C. Gheorghe
6. Tudorache C. Silvana Cornelia
7. Banila A. Tanase
8. Lungu V. Tiberiu Catalin
9. Cretu M. Georgeta
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Campanu Liviu Gheorghe
2. Dragus Radu Catalina
3. Ivanescu Vasile
4. Clim Alin Sorin
5. Humelnicu Augustin-Daniel
6. Baboi Daniela
7. Pavel Mihai Gheorghe
8. Cocris Iulia
9. Radasanu Liviu-Nicolae
 
PRM
1. Baban Stefan
2. Ionescu Paul Ciprian
3. Leonachescu Nicolae
4. Lespezeanu Marian Dragos (BNS)
 


BRAILA

---- Senat ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Simionescu N. Aurel Gabriel
2. Rotaru D. Ion
3. Ilie M. Lascu
4. Bosneag A. Sorin Eugen
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Sabau Dan
2. Burada Corneliu
3. Mitroi Nicolae
4. Nedelcu Anisoara Viorica
 
PRM
1. Sofron Cristian (BNS)
2. Otelea Fanel

---- Camera Deputatilor ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Tudose C. Mihai
2. Teodorescu J. George Alin
3. Gheorghe D. Florian Carmen -PUR
4. Bartos I. Daniela
5. Damian N. Doru
6. Ciocan N. Doinita
7. Rusu D. Mariana Raluca
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Vasioiu Horia
2. Sandu Gabriel
3. Avran Aurica
4. Patrascu Giana Maria
5. Vasiliu Anca
6. Mosescu Dan Florentin
7. Gore Ghiorghe
 
PRM
1. Buruiana - Aprodu Daniela
2. Dencu Anghel
3. Nicolae Catalin (BNS)
4. Traian Adrian
 


BRASOV

---- Senat ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Neagoe B. Otilian
2. Cristolovean I. Ioan
3. Mohaci Gh. Mihai
4. Chiriacescu T. Sergiu
5. Beca G. Olimpia
6. Gherman G. Daniel Silviu
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Popa Nicolae Vlad
2. Cismaru Ivan
3. Piperea Gheorghe
4. Barbat Traian
5. Tanasescu Carmen-Felicia
6 Munteanu Alexandru-Dumitru
 
PRM
1. Iorga Nicolae
2. Busuioceanu George
 
UDMR
1. Szente László
2. Magdó János
3. Nedeczky László

---- Camera Deputatilor ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Nita G. Constantin
2. Corlatean T. Titus
3. Faina I. Constantin - PUR
4. Adam G. Ioan
5. Rosculet A. Gheorghe
6. Neagu C. Adina Laura
7. Chiriac T. Viorel
8. Taras G. Razvan
9. Leonte G. Catalin
10. Radoiu R.M. Remus
11. Macovei C. Florin
12. Soana I. Radu George
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Gontea Ion
2. Ghise Ioan
3. Gabor Gheorghe
4. Puchianu Ioan Dumitru
5. Ciocanea-Teodorescu Adrian
6. Danu Aurelian Leonard
7. Top-Ferghete Floriana-Carmen
8. Mandu Petrisor
9. Oprea Marius Gheorghe
10. Nistor Radu Florea
11. Preda Ioan
12. Malureanu Andreiana-Ioana
 
PRM
1. Stanescu Cristian
2. Toader Mihai Dan (BNS)
3. Mincu Iulian
4. Dinu Gheorghe
 
UDMR
1. Kovács Attila
2. Kovács Csaba
3. Nádudvary György
4. Aranyosi István
 


BUZAU

---- Senat ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Ion I. Vasile
2. Pascu Gh. Corneliu - PUR
3. Barna V. Mariana
4. David V. Stefan
5. Rosioru Gh. Claudia-Cecilia
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Serbanescu Verginia
2. Tudor Daniel-George
3. Istrate Stefan
4. Popescu Puiu
5. Podeanu Aurelian
 
PRM
1. Vatasescu Mircea
2. Popescu Ion Mircea

---- Camera Deputatilor ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Stireanu St. Octavian
2. Ungureanu B. Valeriu-Alexandru
3. Constantinescu C. Viorel
4. Gubandru P. Aurel
5. Borzea O. L. Stelian
6. Tociu D. Ionel
7. Pitis L. Cornel
8. Pricop N. Karmencita
9. Posea N. Petre
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Preda Cezar-Florin
2. Scutaru Adrian George
3. Mocanu Adrian Teodor
4. Mocanu Liviu Mihai
5. Zamfirescu Neculai
6. Ilie Liviu Constantin
7. Ion Viorel Gh.
8. Ion Mircea
9. Vlad Domnica
 
PRM
1. Mircea Costache
2. Rosca Petre
3. Ionita Gheorghe
4. Florea George
 


CALARASI

---- Senat ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Taracila I. Doru Ioan
2. Damian V. Ioan
3. Munteanu I. Cristina Laura
4. Vartejanu G. Liviu
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Dumitru Constantin
2. Pavel Lucian Iulian
3. Giurca Cristian Gheorghe
4. Ghiveciu Camelia
 
PRM
1. Dolanescu Ion
2. Giurca Aurel

---- Camera Deputatilor ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Tudor V. Constantin
2. Sarbu I. Marian
3. Serban N. Jenel - PUR
4. Ionescu D. Razvan
5. Dragan S. Marian
6. Alexe P. Adela
7. Arbagic I. Mihai
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Nistoran Dorin - Liviu
2. Valean Adina Ioana
3. Fuia Stelian
4. Ciubota-Rosie-Vasile Dumitra
5 Magearu Anton
6. Neagu Cezar Paul
7. Nabargeac Ion
 
 
PRM
1. Zamfirescu Dumitru Dan
2. Luca Mariana
3. Sima Nicolae
4. Crangasu Ion
 


CARAS-SEVERIN

---- Senat ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Talpes I. Ioan
2. Stepanescu I. Mihai
3. Grindeanu N. Nicolae
4. Radu C. Serban
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Radoi Ovidiu
2. Soran Gavril
3. Secasan Iosif
4. Molnar Florica
 
PRM
1. Nedelcu Mircea
2. Pascu Gheorghe

---- Camera Deputatilor ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Mocioalca A. Ion
2. Tundrea M. Ioan - PUR
3. Chisalita O. Ioan Narcis
4. Spanu N. Ion
5. Pasare I. Ionel Claudiu
6. Nicula I. Tudorita
7. Laza T. Marcel
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Racoceanu Viorel
2. Gheorghioni Ionesie
3. Bosneac Valentin Samuel
4. Rusu Valentin
5. Strejariu Filip Petru
6. Miclea Alina Engi
7. Peia Lucia Elena Carmen
 
PRM
1. Iriza Mircea
2. Goga Mihaita Alin
3. Debelka Iosif (BNS)
4. Parvulescu Tilici Dumitru
 


CLUJ

---- Senat ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Dancu V. Vasile
2. Groza S. Emilia
3. Cordos I. Alexandru
4. Bota I. Ioan
5. Sabau I. Ioan Sorin
6. Deac I. Dorin Marius
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Nicolai Norica I.
2. Naumescu Valentin
3. Hardau Mihail
4. Cataniciu Marius Florian
5. Zamfir Romulus
6. Pantelimon Ion
 
PRM
1. Funar Gheorghe
2. Virgipop V.
 
UDMR
1. Eckstein Kovács Péter
2. Szedilek Lenke
3. Bethlendi István
4. Váncsa Áron Pál

---- Camera Deputatilor ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Soporan V. Vasile Filip
2. Puscas V. Vasile
3. Iordache M. Gratiela Denisa - PUR
4. Lapusan G. Remus Gabriel
5. Ivan G. Ilarie
6. Itu V. Cornel
7. Faur E. Ucu Mihai
8. Oros N. Bemianin Nicolae
9. Netin A. Aurel
10. Anastase C. Claudia
11. Pop S. Laura
12. Talos A. Maria Claudia
13. Morar C. Ignat
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Buda Daniel
2. Uioreanu Horea Dorin
3. Pusca Mircea Valer
4. Morosan Mircea
5. Tise Alin Paunel
6. Bica Radu Vasile
7. Chertes Mircea Lucian
8. Petran Ioan
9. Platon Calin Gavril
10. Morariu Lucia Nora
11. Rusu Rares Stelian
12. Turdean Ovidiu Laurean
13. Ceusan Elena Ramona
 
PRM
1. Calian Petru
2. Giurgiu Mircia (BNS)
3. Brudascu Dan
4. Petric Mircea
 
UDMR
1. Kónya Hamar Sándor
2. Máté András Levente
3. Mátis Jen¦
4. Vekov Károly,
5. Kovács Péter
 


CONSTANTA

---- Senat ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Diaconescu M. Cristian
2. Tusac M. Mihai Claudiu
3. Marinescu N. Florenta Nicoleta
4. Cilibia D. Dumitru Ion
5. Miu N. Petrica
6. Bragaru V. Constantin
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Hasotti Puiu
2. Serbu Gheorghe Vergil
3. Culetu Dionisie
4. Georgescu Ioan
5. Vieru Aurica
6. Bola Eugen
 
PRM
1. Onaca Constantin Dorel
2. Comanici Radu

---- Camera Deputatilor ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Mazare S. Alexandru
2. Dida M. Corneliu Ioan
3. Martin Gh. Eduard Stelian
4. Mihei G. Andrian Sirojea - PUR
5. Balut N. Lucian
6. Dae V. Gelu
7. Beres C-tin Cornelia Fita
8. Ionescu N. Sorin Lucian
9. Dragon V. Ioana
10. Balta I. Tudor
11. Bocanete P.Paul
12. Tancau Petrea F. Petre
13. Motoc A. Marian Adrian
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Mironescu Laurentiu.
2. Dragomir Gheorghe
3. Iustian Mircea Teodor
4. Dutu Stelian
5. Iorov Gheorghe
6. Nicolaescu Adrian Viorel
7. Francu Aurelia.
8. Albu Gheorghe
9. Bratu Adrian
10. Petre Mihai
11. Branzoi Cristina
12. Andrei Steluta
13. Radulescu Victor Ilie
 
PRM
1. Eserghep Gelil
2. Mocanescu Dan Coloros (BNS)
3. Spirea Florea
4. Gheorghe Niculae
 


COVASNA

---- Senat ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Parvan I. Rodica
2. Mike G. Luisa
3. Broanar N. Adrian
4. Mitrofan I. Iulian
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Opra Mariana Sanda
2. Telea Dan Ioan
3. Vieru Cornel
4. Vajda Ferenc
 
PRM
1. Bobes Melania
2. Popica Aneta
 
UDMR
1. Puskás Bálint Zoltán
2. Németh Csaba
3. Szabó Ilona
4. Papp Attila
5. Török Béla.

---- Camera Deputatilor ----------
1. Casuneanu-Vlad D. Adrian
2. Munteanu I. Adrian
3. Topolinschi V. O. Ioan-Mugur
4. Nistor L. Angelica
5. Retty O. Odon
6. Goga V. Octavian
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Strachinaru Petre
2. Zaheu Adrian
3. Mitrea Ioan
4. Kadar Bela
5. Tordai Carmen
6. Hobincu Zoltan Albert
 
PRM
1. Maniga Ciprian Ioan (BNS)
2. Raica Victor
3. Agrigoei Gici
4. Baciu Gheorghe
 
UDMR
1. Antal Árpád András
2. Tamás Sándor
3. Márton Árpád
4. Olosz Gergely jr.
5. Haszmann Péter Pál
6. Dimény János
 


DAMBOVITA

---- Senat ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Novolan S. Traian
2. Dinu B. Marin
3. Preda A. Costel
4. Iacobuta M. Dan
5. Papuc Gh. Nicoleta
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Dumitrescu Ion Mihai
2. Popescu I. Jean
3. Tomescu Veronel Eugen
4. Pop I. Aurel
5. Ionescu Lavinia Roxana
 
PRM
1. Tanasescu Claudiu Constantin
2. Mititelu Maria

---- Camera Deputatilor ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Stan M. Ion
2. Sanda D. Victor
3. Andon I. Sergiu - PUR
4. Dumitru Gh. Ion
5. Aurescu C. A. Bogdan Lucian
6. Tutuianu Al. Adrian
7. Catana I. Aurelia
8. Calcan V. Valentin Gigel
9. Badea I. Leonardo
10. Cristea I. Ioana
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Albu Gheorghe
2. Popescu N. Florin Aurelian
3. Radu Octavian-Claudiu
4. Stirebu Monica-Mihaela
5. Plaiasu Gabriel
6. Vladu I. Iulian
7. Boriga Gabriel Florin
8. Nitoiu Ovidiu
9. Manolescu Elena
10. Motoc Honorius
 
PRM
1. Merce Ilie
2. Horga Vasile
3. Ionescu Marian Costel
4. Ionita Vasile Sorin
 


DOLJ

---- Senat ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Geoana I. Mircea Dan
2. Popescu P. Irinel - PUR
3. Voiculescu C. Ion
4. Petrescu G. Petre
5. Dobrescu Gh. Maria Antoaneta
6. Popescu N. Virgil
7. Georgescu M. Eugen
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Berceanu Radu Mircea
2. Oprea Mario-Ovidiu
3. Visan Gelu
4. Calangiu Cristina Mariana
5. Preotu Gheorghe
6. Stancioi Nicolae
7. Florea Marin
 
PRM
1. Lupoi Mihail
2. Prica Doina Corina

---- Camera Deputatilor ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Calin St. Ion
2. Manda St. Iulian Claudiu
3. Sasu I. Ion
4. Zgonea C. C. Valeriu Stefan
5. Galateanu D. Monalisa
6. Nicolescu I. Mihai
7. Grigoras V. Neculai
8. Tarnita R. Daniela
9. Arnautu F. Eugen
10. Bratu D. Stefan
11. Dascalu M. Ion
12. Slavu M. Carmen Luminita
13. Preda C. Gheorghe Adrian
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Voicu Mihai Alexandru
2. Marinescu Marian-Jean
3. Buzatu Dan Horatiu
4. Busoi Diana Maria
5. Brezniceanu Alexandru
6. Enea Constantin Cosmin
7. Pana Ionel
8. Giurgiteanu Nicolae
9. Dinca Oana Manuela
10. Groza Ion
11. Savu Dragnei Constanta
12. Ticu Gheorghe
13. Negret Ioan
 
PRM
1. Vasilescu Olguta Lia
2. Matusa Tudor
3. Trofin Dorin (BNS)
4. Daniliuc Gheorghe
 


GALATI

---- Senat ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Ticau M. Silvia Adriana
2. Stefan C. Viorel
3. Chebac N. Eugen
4. Mandru G. Traian
5. Stanciu I. Stefan
6. Pusca St. Benone
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Pacuraru Nicolae Paul Anton
2. Baila Marian
3. Bogdan Tania-Iuliana
4. Ursu Nicusor
5. Uzumtoma Florin
6. Francu-Simion Silviu Dan
 
PRM
1. Dina Carol
2. Lascar Georgescu Alexandru

---- Camera Deputatilor ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Nica V. Dan
2. Nechita D. Aurel
3. Ciuca M. Liviu Bogdan - PUR
4. Lificiu C. Petre
5. Hartan C. Alexandrina
6. Lepadatu C. Lucia Cornelia
7. Lazar V. Maria
8. Petrea T. Ionel
9. Hristea D. Adelina
10. Panzaru R. Victor
11. Butunoi T. Ionel-Daniel
12. Bugeag C. Gheorghe - PUR
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Barsan Iulian Gabriel
2. Strunga Emil F.
3. Petrea Constantin M.
4. Motea Laurentiu M.
5. Arama Iulian-Nicusor
6. Manoliu Mihai
7. Apostu Maria
8. Blejeru Valeria
9. Zamfir Romeo
10. Varlan Gabriela - Eugenia
11. Calinov Cristian
12. Gheorghe Teodor-Iulian
 
PRM
1. Codarla Liviu
2. Bejan Florin (BNS)
3. Tanasa Marin
4. Ifrim Vanghele
 


GIURGIU

---- Senat ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Radoi S. Ion
2. Sin P. Nicolae
3. Dobre D. Aurelia
4. Ciobanu M. Mariana
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Feldman Radu Alexandru
2. Cazacu Eugenia Mariana
3. Miron-Uratu Corneliu
4. Cornoiu Dorin
 
PRM
1. Loghin Irina
2. Petre Mimis

---- Camera Deputatilor ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Badalau I. Nicolae
2. Dan E. Iosif
3. Tanasescu N. Tudor
4. Maroiu E. Marin
5. Mustateanu I. Petrisor
6. Vrabie D. Daniela Alina
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Ujeniuc Dragos
2. Moldoveanu Daniel Andrei
3. Deliu Miron Gheorghe
4. Dinu Cristina Elena
5. Clejan Liviu
6. Ghidanac Marin
 
PRM
1. Liga Danut
2. Ciobanu Constantin
3. Popescu Adrian
4. Bogdanescu Agripina Pusa
 


GORJ

---- Senat ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Florescu I. Ion
2. Juganaru A. Anne Rose-Marie
3. Nechifor N. Gheorghe
4. Popescu Gr. Corneliu
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Novac Gheorghe
2. Chiritescu Dumitru Dorel
3. Darnu Rodica
4. Popescu Grigore-Marian
 
PRM
1. Petrescu Ilie
2. Lipianu Gheorghe Ion

---- Camera Deputatilor ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Ponta N. Victor-Viorel
2. Manta I. Pantelimon - PUR
3. Popescu H. Gheorghe
4. Iriza I. Scarlat
5. Somnea V. Maria Mariana
6. Maioreanu A. Andrei-Petrisor
7. Deaconescu I. Constantin - PUR
8. Sarapatin I. Elvira
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Paveliu Marian - Sorin
2. Romanescu Marcel - Laurentiu
3. Calniceanu Liviu Dumitru
4. Gorgota Daniel
5. Mota Maria
6. Orzan Gheorghe
7. Medar Lucian-Ion
8. Andrei Ciortan Vasile Liviu
 
PRM
1. Popeanga Petre
2. Stoica Ion (BNS)
3. Mocioi Ion
4. Predescu Nicolae
 


HARGHITA

---- Senat ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Lazaroiu R. Florin Raducu
2. Glodeanu C. Cristinel
3. Borbely N. Mariana
4. Chindea I. Gavril
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Sangeorzan Dorin
2. Marc Eugen
3. Orban Laszlo
4. Miron Anna
 
PRM
1. Bucur Alexandru
2. Cantor Mircea
 
UDMR
1. Verestóy Attila
2. Sógor Csaba
3. Dézsi Zoltán
4. Borbáth István
5. Zsombori Vilmos

---- Camera Deputatilor ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Dusa A. Mircea
2. Stoia I. Sabina
3. Andrei J. Jean Adrian
4. Voda Marc T. Adrian
5. Pop T. Radu
6. Tepelus D. Dumitru Gavril
7. Faur I. Traian
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Vaidos Marcel-Nucu
2. Strujan Constantin
3. Panescu Adrian
4. Tepelus Marius
5. Calugar Todor
6. Orban Imre
7. Mircea Alina-Maria
 
PRM
1. Malai Helene Marie
2. Calinovici Cornel
3. Tifrea Vasile
4. Cotfas Aurica
 
UDMR
1. Kelemen Hunor
2. Antal István
3. Garda Dezs¦
4. Asztalos Ferenc
5. Korodi Attila
6. Melles El¦d
7. Sebestyén Csaba
 


HUNEDOARA

---- Senat ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Paunescu C. Adrian
2. Rus I. Ioan
3. Gaita I. Doru
4. Ilias C. Nicolae
5. Forminte G. Iuliana
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Arion Viorel
2. Furdui - Iancu Nicolae
3. Apostu Sorin
4. Gligor Dorin Oliviu
5. Mihet Daniela
 
PRM
1. Senior Duca Viorel
2. Onica Ilie
 
UDMR
1. Babóczi Imre
2. Dézsi Attila

---- Camera Deputatilor ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Nicula V. Vasile Cosmin
2. Popescu G. Ionica Constanta - PUR
3. Timis I. Ioan
4. Barabas I. Georgeta Viorica
5. Radu L. Sorin Mihai
6. Tolas I. Liliana
7. Valean M. Ioan
8. Popescu G. Gheorghe
9. Resiga A. Ion
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Barbu Gheorghe
2. Rusanu Dan-Radu
3. Iacob-Ridzi Monica Maria
4. Cristea Ioan
5. Bejinariu Valeriu
6. Dumitrescu Ioan
7. Pavelonesc Ion
8. Hasegan Gheorghe-Aurel
9. Savu Vasile
 
PRM
1. Almasan Liviu
2. Pascut Stefan
3. Nadejde George Vlad
4. Varga Marius (BNS)
 
UDMR
1. Winkler Gyula
2. Sz¦ts Lajos
 


IALOMITA

---- Senat ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Nicolae A. Serban
2. Sporea Gh. Elena
3. Hanaru I. Ion
4. Grigore D. Tania
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Petre Maria
2. Petre Gigi
3. Panturu Tudor
4. Petre Gheorghe
 
PRM
1. Saulea Danut
2. Boboc Alexe

---- Camera Deputatilor ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Stiuca I. Alecsandru
2. Pascu I. Bogdan - PUR
3. Pacala C. Elena
4. Chelbea G. Aurel
5. Vasile Gh. Cornel
6. Cana C. Gheorghe
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Hoinaru Marian
2. Cristina Ana - Maria
3. Sima Ilie
4. Grigore Alexandru Valeriu
5. Stanescu Valentin Victor
6. Hoinaru Cristian Marius
 
PRM
1. Grigore Dan
2. Visinescu Marinache
3. Enache Ion
4. Danila Vasile
 


IASI

---- Senat ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Solcanu I. Ion
2. Apostol V. Neculai
3. Terinte E. Radu - PUR
4. Burlea Gh. Marin
5. Iurcan L. Adrian
6. Vornicu Gh. Carmen Paula
7. Cotrutz V. Elena Carmen
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Vosganian B. Varujan
2. Carlan S. Dan
3. Ungureanu S. Florin
4. Gavrila I. Camelia
5. Brailean A. Tiberiu
6. Iordache N. Constantin
7. Padure V. Gheorghe
 
PRM
1. Buzatu Gheorghe
2. Diacon Vasile

---- Camera Deputatilor ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Dorneanu D. Valer
2. Mocanu Gh. Vasile
3. Cazan N. Romeo Gheorghe Leonard
4. Nedelcu C. Gabriela
5. Dobre I. Traian
6. Dumitriu Th. Mihai
7. Soroceanu Gh. Valentin
8. Mocanu I. Alin
9. Nita V. Constantin - PUR
10. Iordache V. Luminita
11. Vlad H. Iuliana Eliza
12. Dobresanciuc J. Mirela
13. Hodorogea M. Caliopia
14. Puscasu Gh. Renata Mihaela
15. Abalasei S. Razvan Bogdan
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Movila P. Petru
2. Fenechiu A. Relu
3. Adomnitei C. Cristian Mihai
4. Craciunescu H. Grigore
5. Vlasov M. Mihail
6. Andronache A. Valerica
7. Ticau I. Eugen
8. Popovici G. Neculai
9. Isopescu C. Dorina Nicolina
10. Cretu I. Gheorghe
11. Afilipoaie I. Vasile
12. Lupu N. Magdalena
13. Busoi M. Mihaela
14. Rosca N. Marian
15. Axinia S. Constantin
 
PRM
1. Stanciu Anghel
2. Farsirotu Vladimir
3. Petrus Octavian
4. Apostolescu Maria
 


ILFOV

---- Senat ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Filipescu N. Teodor
2. Iordanescu T. Anghel
3. Tara M. Gabriel
4. Ardelean Motoc St. Mariana - PUR
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Radulescu Cristache
2. Moldoveanu Viorel Aurelian
3. Tudor Marian
4. Manicea Cristina
 
PRM
1. Lazarescu Petre (BNS)
2. Balcacean Cosmin

---- Camera Deputatilor ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Oprea M. Gabriel
2. Toma I. Florentina Marilena
3. Stanculescu V. Mihail Viorelian
4. Constantinescu M. Gruia
5. Ghiba N. Ruxandra Nicoleta
6. Baias M. Costel - PUR
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Petrache Marian
2. Zamfir Gabriel Sorin
3. Cismaru Niculae
4. Raicu Mircea Cristian
5. Gavrila Adriana Madalina
6. Grigoras Aurel
 
PRM
1. Ovidenie Costel (BNS)
2. Nitescu Vasile
3. Otetaru Gheorghe
4. Pencu Nicolae
 


MARAMURES

---- Senat ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Seres I. Ioan-Codrut - PUR
2. Parvu I. Ludovica
3. Filip S. Aurel
4. Dolha D. Mircea
5. Nemes Bota S. Sabin Dorel
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Stroe Radu
2. Chereches Cristian Corin
3. Radu Flaviu Bogdan Ioan
4. Almas Theodor
5. Floare Bolos
 
PRM
1. Bindea Liviu Doru
2. Ciocan Maria
 
UDMR
1. Várady László
2. Kádár Miklós

---- Camera Deputatilor ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Buda V. Ioan
2. Godja P. Petru
3. Mihalache R. Sorin Dan
4. Moldovan P. Petre
5. Deac A. Alexandru
6. Salajeanu F. Florian-Valeriu
7. Rosca P. Radu-Vasile
8. Tompos C. Claudia-Oana
9. Teleptean D. Mircea Ionel
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Man Mircea
2. Hoban Ioan
3. Micle Ioan Radu
4. Marinca Danut
5. Berci Vasile
6. Munteanu Florina
7. Ban Vasile
8. Tarlea Delia
9. Todorut Gelu
 
PRM
1. Buciu Angela
2. Suciu Stelian (BNS)
3. Dorobantu Laurentiu
4. Petrovai Ioan
 
UDMR
1. Dr. Bónis István
2. Béres Ildikó
3. Böndi Gyöngyike
 


MEHEDINTI

---- Senat ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Daea P. Petre
2. Honcescu I. Ion
3. Stoian E. Angela
4. Tatomir I. Valentin
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Mortun Alexandru Ioan
2. Saceanu Constantin
3. Burcu Fineta
4. Cupa Ioan
 
PRM
1. Codre Florin
2. Mihai M. Demian

---- Camera Deputatilor ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Nicolicea V. Eugen
2. Mitrea P. Manuela
3. Capitanescu I. Lucian
4. Tudor C. Dinu
5. Negulescu I. Constantin - PUR
6. Dinu I. Constantin
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Stanisoara Mihai
2. Ionescu Georgeta
3. Balu Marius
4. Ehling Elena
5. Barbul Damaschin Gheorghe
6. Coifan Eugen
 
PRM
1. Petrescu Anca
2. Lazarus Antoanela Simona
3. Draghia Stefan Daniel
4. Ceaureanu Ion
 


MURES

---- Senat ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Georgescu T. Radu Cristian
2. Nicolaescu T. Ioan
3. Tuca E. Cristian Mihai
4. Isaroiu I. Angela
5. Burghelea A. Maria
6. Popa V. Mihai Ovidiu
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Antonie Stefan-Mihail
2. Schwartz Ladislau
3. Coman Melus Florian
4. Hancu Cecilia Mariana
5. Lazar Ioan Nicolae
6. Todoran Liviu-Emil-Nicu
 
PRM
1. Pop Petru Dumitru
2. Pop Mircea Aurel
 
UDMR
1. Markó Béla
2. Frunda György
3. Szakács János

---- Camera Deputatilor ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Timar I. Liviu
2. Todoran P. Pavel
3. Seucan S. Claudiu Stefan
4. Ladariu M. Lazar
5. Vasu I. Ovidiu-Radian
6. Musgociu M. Mircea-Nicolae
7. Precup S. Maria
8. Oproiescu P. Petru Florin
9. Popa G. Dragos-Codrin
10. Fabian E. Emil
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Nicolaescu Gheorghe-Eugen
2. Sandru Marcela Lavinia
3. Dobre Ciprian Minodor
4. Socotar Gheorghe Dinu
5. Ichim Ionel-Marius
6. Pop Felicia
7. Moldovan Horatiu-Remus
8. Core Alexandru
9. Gherca Adrian Constantin
10. Ranja Ionel
 
PRM
1. Moisoiu Adrian
2. Neagu Ion
3. Maior Sergiu Claudiu
4. Amza Constantin Margarit
 
UDMR
1. Kerekes Károly
2. Borbély László
3. Kelemen Atilla
4. Benedek Imre
5. Jakab István
6. Makkai Gergely
 


NEAMT

---- Senat ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Chelaru I. Ioan
2. Ciornei V. Silvia - PUR
3. Munteanu C. Tudor-Marius
4. Sandu A. Constantin
5. Bazgan-Deliu F. Adriana-Gabriela
6. Preda P. Viorica
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Stratila Serban Cezar
2. Agafitei Ion
3. Baciu Andrei
4. Marcoci Vlad
5. Florea Mihail
6. Stoica Fanica Mihaela
 
PRM
1. Moisuc Viorica Pompilia
2. Balint Iosif

---- Camera Deputatilor ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Munteanu I. Ioan
2. Iancu Gh. Iulian
3. Bobeanu R.C. Razvan Petrica
4. Bivolaru I. Ioan
5. Arvatescu M. A. Dan-Gabriel
6. Fratila V. Valerica - PUR
7. Agafitei L. Lucian
8. Petrariu N. Maria
9. Harbuz M. Daniel
10. Tanase Gh. Neculai
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Ursarescu Daniel
2. Rogin Marius
3. Pruteanu Vasile
4. Mocanu Toader
5. Ivanov Neculai
6. Sendrea Vasile
7. Adrian Alui Gheorghe
8. Tudorancea Alexandrina Corneliea
9. Marinovici Mircea
10. Cadar Leonard
 
PRM
1. Puzdrea Dumitru
2. Snaider Paul
3. Begu Grigore (BNS)
4. Rosca Petru
 
 


OLT

---- Senat ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Stanoiu C. Mihaela Rodica
2. Steriu I. Valeriu Andrei
3. Toma I. Ion
4. Dumitrescu M. Gheorghe
5. Nica C. Dumitru
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Bobes Marin
2. Popescu Octavian
3. Kovacs Carol-Emil
4. Bratucu Gabriel
5. Mihailescu Irina
 
PRM
1. Croitoru Nicolae
2. Vitan Nicolae

---- Camera Deputatilor ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Diaconescu N. Marin
2. Diaconescu M. Renica - PUR
3. Iordache P. Florin
4. Matei T. Catalin Lucian
5. Bozga I. Ion
6. Pruna Gh. Toma
7. Culcescu Gh. Ionel - PUR
8. Delureanu E. Virgil
9. Segarceanu N. Melania Nicoleta
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Cosea Dumitru Gheorghe Mircea
2. Pavelescu Aurelian
3. Stirbu Gigel-Sorinel
4. Dumitrescu Florian
5. Popa Ioan
6. Anghel Ana
7. Gherghina Ion Stefan
8. Mitu Eugen
9. Ghita Sorin-Ionel
 
PRM
1. Ciocalteu Alexandru
2. Fuciu Daniel
3. Sopeanu Lucian Iulian (BNS)
4. Buica Gheorghe
 


PRAHOVA

---- Senat ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Popescu st. Dan Mircea
2. Iorgovan Gh. Antonie
3. Savu S. Daniel
4. Dragan V. Gabriela
5. Hogea C. Mariana Anca
6. Manea I. Horia Sandu
7. Danciu I. Gheorghe
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Melescanu Teodor Viorel
2. Ivanescu Paula Maria
3. Severin Georgica
4. Pintoiu Toma
5. Sandu Gheorghe
6. Dosaru Elena-Iuliana A.
7. Palas-Alexandru Paul
 
PRM
1. Gaucan Constantin
2. Maracineanu Adrian

---- Camera Deputatilor ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Saniuta I. Marian Florin
2. Hanganu L. Romeo Octavian - PUR
3. Mihailescu st. Dorina Teodora
4. Sireteanu M. Mihail
5. Apostolache V. Mihai Cristian
6. Marin M. Constantin
7. Antonescu T. Napoleon Nicolae
8. Bercaroiu N. Victor
9. Faca N. Mihai
10. Eparu I. Ion
11. Mitrea Gh. Ion
12. Ursu C. Neculai
13. Istratescu M. Ioan
14. Clinceanu Gh. Mihai Petre
15. Cont V. Adriana
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Anastase Roberta Alma
2. Semcu Adrian-Emanuil
3. Luchian Ion I.
4. Toma Horia-Victor
5. Preda Ion B.
6. Popescu Corneliu
7. Radu Florian
8. Andronescu Nadia Medeea P.
9. Gavrilescu Gratiela - Leocadia
10. Teodorescu Iulian - Liviu N.
11. Modreanu Mariana
12. Trican Elena
13. Popescu Catalin
14. TItei Bogdana
15. Nicolae Alexandri
 
PRM
1. Tudor Marcu
2. Branza William Gabriel
3. Popa Constanta
4. Aligica Bogdan (BNS)
 


SALAJ

---- Senat ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Pop T. Gheorghe
2. Serban I. Alexandru
3. Salcudean C. Valeria
4. Lapos V. Grigore
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Stanca Nicolae-Viorel
2. Cristian Ionescu
3. Stanciu Gheorghe
4. Manaila Liana-Carmen
 
PRM
1. Stan Petru
2. Ghiran Ioan

---- Camera Deputatilor ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Nosa I. Iuliu
2. Chis I. Filonas
3. Abrudan I. Ioan
4. Fort I. Calin
5. Precup A. Augustin - PUR
6. Oniga A. Mirela
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Micula Catalin
2. Penciuc Corin
3. Todea Andrei Barbu
4. Gusa Andrei Rares
5. Fodoreanu Ioan I.
6. Dragusin Ioana-Marcela
 
PRM
1. Miclea Ioan
2. Campean Ioan
3. Medan Marcela
4. Ianoliu Mihaela
 


SATU MARE

---- Senat ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Ster Gh. Sever
2. Coica C. Dorel Costel
3. Maxi V. Rodica
4. Petric A. Octavian
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Bud Radu
2. Mates Gheorghe Calin
3. Enatescu Virgil
4. Kostin Mihaela
 
 
PRM
1. Suian Pavel Gavril
2. Zurbau Gavril
 
UDMR
1. Szabó Károly
2. Kereskényi Sándor
3. Günthner Tibor
4. Kabai István
5. Juhász Zsolt

---- Camera Deputatilor ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Pascu I. Ioan Mircea
2. Rusu D. Mihaela Adriana
3. Rusu L. Liviu Alin
4. Sabou V. Eugenia
5. Rus M. Lucian Teodor - PUR
6. Avram T. Eugeniu
7. Marinescu Gh. Eugen Mirel
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Silaghi Ovidiu Ioan
2. Ardelean Ioan Claudiu
3. Macec Valentin
4. Blidar Ileana
5 Muresan Vasile
6. Rus Ioan
7. Bucurestean Adrian
 
PRM
1. Mois Vasalie
2. Bud Nicolae
3. Maiorescu Dan
4. Stupar Anca Crina
 
UDMR
1. Varga Attila
2. Erdei Dolóczki István
3. Vizsnyai Csaba
4. Kereskényi Gábor,
5. Antal István
6. Tóga István
7. Seres Ferenc
8. Reha Endre.
 


SIBIU

---- Senat ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Stoica I. Ilie - PUR
2. Arcas I. Viorel
3. Pirnoiu N. Dan
4. Alexandru O. Cornelia
5. Marcu Gh. Steliana
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Neagu Nicolae
2. Cazan Mircea Vasile
3. Nicolaescu Gheorghe
4. Raulea Marcela-Maria
5. Buza Tiberiu-Simion
 
PRM
1. Raica Ioan
2. Luca Valentina
 
UDMR
1. Benedek Zakarias
2. Balazs Bela Attila

---- Camera Deputatilor ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Cindrea I. Ioan
2. Podgorean T. Radu
3. Balasoiu I. Amalia
4. Ionescu M. S. Cosmin
5. Terea I. Ioan
6. Tesu S. Aurelia
7. Minea Gh. Maria
8. Cuntan I. Oana
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Turcan Raluca
2. Stirbet Cornel
3. Munteanu Florin Nicolae
4. Piteiu Marcel Adrian
5. Petria Nicolae
6. Trihenea Constantin
7. Craciun Marin
8. Ariton Ion
 
PRM
1. Jipa Florina Ruxandra
2. Voicilas Haralambie
3. Burdusel Claudiu Dumitru (BNS)
4. Frantu Ion
 
UDMR
1. Jakab Elek
2. Bándi István
 


SUCEAVA

---- Senat ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Cozmanca O. Octav
2. Gheorghe N. Constantin - PUR
3. Vitcu Gh. Mihai
4. Pricop C. Mihai Radu
5. Agoutin C. Carmen Constantina
6. Dontu M. Ovidiu Liviu
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Flutur Gheorghe
2. Nichitean Vasile Brandusel
3. Prodan Tiberiu-Aurelian
4. Mihetiu Ioan Gheorghe
5. Gorea Valica
6. Timofeiov Marfa
 
PRM
1. Pruteanu George Mihai
2. Ioja Cezar

---- Camera Deputatilor ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Bejinariu A. Eugen
2. Tarniceru D. Petru
3. Stan V. Ioan
4. Mohora F. Tudor
5. Adomnicai G. Mirela Elena
6. Grozavu Mihai
7. Nistor I. Atanasa
8. Nichiforel I. Gheorghe
9. Lesanu T. Petru Paul
10. Craciun P. Dorel Petru
11. Lungu T. Dacina Loana
12. Campan C. Vasile
13. Nechifor J. Catalin
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Onofrei Orest
2. Olarean Aurel
3. Pardau Dumitru
4. Sandu Capra Mihai
5. Andreica Romica
6. Uricec Eugen Constantin
7. Moldovan Liviu
8. Chindea Mariana
9. Vatavu Marius
10. Pentiuc Radu
11. Monacu Vasile
12. Moraru Ion
13. Popoiu Adrian
 
PRM
1. Lari-Iorga Leonida
2. Acatrinei Gheorghe
3. Bancescu Ioan
4. Paduret Leonard (BNS)
 


TELEORMAN

---- Senat ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Mihailescu N. Petru Serban
2. Cutas C. George Sabin - PUR
3. Comana O. Maria Mioara
4. Dumitriu A. Marian
5. Vasile R. Dumitru
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Basgan Ion
2. Balan Ilie
3. Chiotea Maria
4. Sorescu Nicolae
5. Ofiteru Viiacel Viorel
 
PRM
1. Pacuraru Corina (BNS)
2. Budica Stancu

---- Camera Deputatilor ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Nitulescu D. Teodor
2. Amarie C. Constantin
3. Musetescu V. Tiberiu Ovidiu
4. Marineci S. Ionel
5. Badea T. Marius Rivera
6. Dancila F. Viorica
7. Cernat D. Alexandru - PUR
8. Ianculescu I. Marian
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Videanu Adriean
2. Almajanu Marin
3. Mocanu Alexandru
4. Izina Ionel
5. Vlada Claudiu-George
6. Popescu Dumitru Dan
7. Vlad Ionel
8. Gramada Iuliana
 
PRM
1. Dumitru Avram
2. Buga Florea
3. Petre Adrian Marcel (BNS)
4. Pana Gheorghe
 


TIMIS

---- Senat ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Sarbu I. Ilie
2. Iordache N. Claudiu
3. Bojin V. Titu
4. Matei A. Viorel
5. Doran T. Maria Ana
6. Milos P. Danut
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Cioroianu Adrian Mihai
2. David Gheorghe
3. Popescu Longin Gabriel
4. Reisz Daniela
5. Achimescu Bogdan Aureliu
6. Crisan Lelica
 
PRM
1. Dinescu Valentin
2. Mardari Ludovic
 
UDMR
1. Bodó Barna

---- Camera Deputatilor ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Branzan I. Ovidiu
2. Glavan V. Stefan - PUR
3. Andea P. Petru
4. Garboni M. Cornelia Ana
5. Dogariu E. Eugen
6. Miclau D. Marcel Dumitru
7. Lera G. Cornel
8. Bota G. Mircea - PUR
9. Balas G. Nelu
10. Puwak G. Hildegard Carola
11. Caprariu N. Ioan Petru
12. Stragea C. Sorin Constantin
 
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Tabara Valeriu
2. Oancea Viorel
3. Lambrino Radu
4. Busoi Cristian-Silviu
5. Coifan Viorel-Gheorghe
6. Morar Petrisor
7. Popoviciu Alin Augustin Florin
8. Danila Vasilie
9. Blaj Adriana Maria
10. Saracan Maria
11. Virteiu Florin
12. Bogdan Ciprian
 
PRM
1. Purceld Octavian Mircea
2. Petrisor Petre
3. Stroescu Constantin
4. Pribeanu Gheorghe
 
UDMR
1. Toró T. Tibor
2. Marossy Zoltán
 


TULCEA

---- Senat ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Vargau I. Ion
2. Roman P. Diana
3. Hritcu D. Eorin
4. Munteanu I. Corneliu
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Ilusca Daniel
2. Lefter Chirica
3. Gafar Cantemir
4. Rosca Georgel
 
PRM
1. Rahau Dan Nicolae
2. Mazilu Gheorghe

---- Camera Deputatilor ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Niculescu-Duvaz M. Bogdan-Nicolae
2. Manastireanu M. Vladimir-Alexandru
3. Verbina S. Dan
4. Teodorescu C. Horia
5. Vatafu C. Annamaria
6. Tulica C. Constanta
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Stanescu Mircea
2. Gavrila Alexe
3. Popescu I. Ion
4. Boieru Ioan
5. Gavrila Cristina
6. Ifrim Mariana
 
PRM
1. Meir Nati
2. Gavrus Stelian
3. Persinaru Ileana
4. Toma Tomita
 


VALCEA

---- Senat ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Popescu E. Mihail
2. Tudor I. Ion
3. Persu N. Dumitru
4. Bulacu G. Rodica
5. Popescu Gh. Ion
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Jurcan Dorel
2. Ungureanu Mihai Aristotel
3. Dubinciu Dionisie
4. Stanciu Gheorghe
5. Dasoveanu Daniela Virginia
 
PRM
1. Dumitrescu Viorel
2. Patru Nicolae

---- Camera Deputatilor ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Plumb C. Rovana
2. Vladoiu C. Aurel
3. Becsenescu D. Dumitru
4. Bleotu G. Vasile
5. Radulescu C. Constantin
6. Prala A. stefan
7. Cornoiu P. Dumitru
8. Spiridon V. Nicu
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Francu Emilian Valentin
2. Ungureanu Petre
3. Handolescu Anuta
4. Poenaru Constantin Mircea
5. Bulacu Romulus
6. Badea Nicolae
7. Preoteasa Zvetlana Ileana
8. Patru Ana Maria
 
PRM
1. Dragomir Dumitru
2. Zlavog Gheorghe
3. Radulescu Veronel (BNS)
4. Popescu Marin
 


VASLUI

---- Senat ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Roibu S. Aristide
2. Silistru C. Doina
3. Manole C. Ion
4. Buzatu V. Dumitru
5. Mihalachi I. Vasile
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. David Cristian
2. Juverdeanu Dorel
3. Plesu Constantin Corneliu
4. Dimofte Carmen
5. Carja Gheorghe
 
PRM
1. Buhoiu Aristide
2. Bichinet Corneliu

---- Camera Deputatilor ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Cretu C. Gabriela
2. Giurescu I. Ion
3. Florea St. Voinea - PUR
4. Bentu A. Dumitru
5. Stativa I. Irinel Ioan
6. Butnaru V. Vasile
7. Ciupilan I. Valeriu Ioan
8. Buchidau C. Dan Mircea
9. Marcu V. Grigore
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Marian Dan Mihai
2. Radulescu Cristian
3. Dragan Daniel
4. Puscasu Vasile
5. Timofte Ana-Gabriela
6. Toderica Paul
7. Cristea Horia-Ciprian
8. Anton Veronica
9. Ardeleanu Mihai
 
PRM
1. Hogea Vlad Gabriel
2. Craus Elisabeta
3. Morosanu Radu
4. Moraru Gheorghe
 


VRANCEA

---- Senat ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Talvar P. Angel
2. Dinuta I. Petre
3. Mandrescu Gh. Enache
4. Dodu Gh. Ionela
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Vraciu Jan
2. Calin Ion
3. Merchea Marioara
4. Mazere Nicu
 
PRM
1. Velciu Valeriu
2. Samoila Eleonora

---- Camera Deputatilor ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Mitrea I. Miron Tudor
2. Dumitrescu G. Cristian Sorin
3. Baesu E. George
4. Dan I. Raluca Tatiana
5. Balan Gh. Doru Geany
6. Grosu I. Adrian
7. Roman I. Victor
8. Vasai G. Marius Florinel
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Momanu Corneliu
2. Sapunaru Nini
3. Mircea Dragos Valentin
4. Corneanu Gabriel Nicolae
5. Seciu Romeo
6. Ioan Raluca Gabriela
7. Perisoara Florentina Camelia
8. Trofin Tudorel Daniel
 
PRM
1. Ionescu Daniel
2. Stoica Marin
3. Paraschiv Stefan
4. Ciobotaru Danut
 


BUCURESTI

---- Senat ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Iliescu A. Ion
2. Voiculescu D. Dan - PUR
3. Oprescu M. Sorin Mircea
4. Cretu T. Corina
5. Blanculescu V. Ionel
6. Rebreanu R. Nora Cecilia
7. Gherasim V. Vasile
8. Marasescu A. Niculae
9. Filimon M. Elena Amalia
10. Mihai D. George Dionisie
11. Iancu C. Rodica Adriana
12. Ciuclea D. Ilie Ionel
13. Stefan I. Grigore
14. Ionea A. Florica
15. Cebuc D. Tudor
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Blaga Vasile
2. Popescu Ionel
3. Cazacu Cornelia
4. Cinteza Mircea
5. Marinescu Marius
6. Campeanu Radu-Anton
7. Nastea Ioan
8. Urecheanu Dan
9. Naianu Bedros-Petru
10. Turianu Corneliu
11. Comsea Floare
12. Udriste Gheorghe
13. Matracaru Clement
14. Florea Constantin
15. Lupusanschi Leopold
 
PRM
1. Tudor Vadim Corneliu
2. Mihaescu Eugen
3. Munteanu Radu (BNS)
4. Balan Angela Mihaela
5. Huidu Florin
 
UDMR
1. Dr. Kövér György
2. Kováts László

---- Camera Deputatilor ----------
Uniunea Nationala PSD+PUR
1. Nastase M. Adrian
2. Popescu M. Dan Ioan
3. Popa C. Daniela - PUR
4. Andronescu D. Ecaterina
5. Dumitrescu D. Zamfir
6. Vasile I. Aurelia
7. Severin V. Adrian
8. Nassar N. Rodica
9. Florea Gh. Damian - PUR
10. Neagu M. Ion
11. Voicu I. Madalin Stefan
12. Ursache M. Mircea
13. Stefanescu R. M. Codrin
14. Popa M. Alexandru
15. Manolache T. Valeriu Marian
16. Giugula M. Doru Mihai
17. Antipa I. Adriana Larisa
18. Ciulei M. Daniela Mihaela
19. Draghici M. F. Aurelia Gratiela
20. Stroe C. Lucian Nicolae
21. Mironov V. Alexandru
22. Savu S. Ileana
23. Hodor V. Manuela Floricica
24. Pusta I. Marius-Cristian
25. Panait I. Traian
26. Chiser I. Anca Magdalena
27. Gabor C. Doru Vasile
28. Cus Gh. Septimiu Sorin
29. Popescu M. Mariana Daniela
30. Stanescu M. Carmen Cristina
31. Homeghiu I. C. Laura Cristina
32. Petre M. Mircea Augustin
33. Nadejde C. Constantin Ovidiu
34. Stoian Al. Simona Cristina
35. Olteanu Smarandache N. V. Diana
 
Alianta PNL-PD
1. Popescu-Tariceanu Calin
Constantin Anton
2. Gusa Cosmin Horea
3. Musca Monica Octavia
4. Boagiu Anca-Daniela
5. Olteanu Bogdan
6. Raicu Romeo Marius
7. Motreanu Dan Stefan
8. Saftoiu Ana Adriana
9. Antonescu George Crin Laurentiu
10. Constantinescu Anca
11. Ciopraga Mircea D.
12. Iliescu Valentin Adrian
13. Manescu Rares Serban
14. Canacheu Costica
15. Zaharia Claudius Mihail
16. Bara Nicolae
17. Popp Cosmin Gabriel
18. Ilie Romeo Dumitru
19. Ilie Cristian
20. Talos Gheorghe Mirel
21. Voiculescu Madalina Marilena
22. Vasile Constantin
23. Thiess Ragnar Adrian
24. Batfoi Letitia
25. Muga Maria
26. Neacsu Niculae
27. Chiriac Iuliana
28. Jicman Liviu Sebastian
29. Stan Florea
30. Zaarour Ingrid
31. Popescu Alexandru
32. Paliga Viorel-Sorin
33. Carbunaru Constantin
34. Cristache Corneliu
35. Dragan Didina
 
PRM
1. Ciontu Corneliu
2. Bolcas Lucian Augustin
3. Furo Iuliu Ioan
4. Vasilescu Nicolae
5. Arghezi Mitzura Domnica
6. Amaritei Mirel Mircea (BNS)
7. Dutu Constantin
8. Geamanu Victor (BNS)
9. Baldea Ioan
10. Carciumaru Ion
 
UDMR
1. Dr. Cihó Miron
2. Máté Csaba


Versiune printabilă | Trimite pe eMail | Hits: $hitCount$ | $editThis$
Page created in 0.1442859172821 seconds.